Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 17:22:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3245Rs 1900Rs 1310Rs 485Rs 270
Distance: 1092 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)138
6JHSJHANSI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)202
7DAADATIA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)226
8DBADABRA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)257
9GWLGWALIOR15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)299
10MRAMORENA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)337
11DHODHAULPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)365
12AGCAGRA CANTT17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)417
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)419
14AHACHHNERA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)443
15BTEBHARATPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)470
16NBINADBAI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)499
17KLKHERLI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)515
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)535
19BKIBANDIKUI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)567
20DODAUSA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)596
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)652
22JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)657
23FLPHULERA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)712
24KSGKISHANGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)763
25AIIAJMER JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)792
26BHLBHILWARA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)924
27CORCHITTAURGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)978
28MVJMAVLI JN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1050
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1088
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY06:45 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :