ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Feb-2016 22:27:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR CITY
KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)138
6JHSJHANSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)202
7DAADATIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)226
8DBADABRA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)257
9GWLGWALIOR15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)299
10MRAMORENA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)337
11DHODHAULPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)365
12AGCAGRA CANTT17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)417
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)419
14AHACHHNERA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)443
15BTEBHARATPUR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
16NBINADBAI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)499
17KLKHERLI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)516
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)535
19BKIBANDIKUI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)567
20DODAUSA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)596
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)652
22JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)658
23FLPHULERA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)712
24KSGKISHANGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)763
25AIIAJMER JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)792
26BHLBHILWARA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)924
27CORCHITTAURGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)978
28MVJMAVLI JN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1050
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1088
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY06:45 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :