Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 09:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3065Rs 1840Rs 1310Rs 485Rs 270
Distance: 1092 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)138
6JHSJHANSI JN13:52 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)202
7DAADATIA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)226
8DBADABRA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)257
9GWLGWALIOR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)299
10MRAMORENA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)337
11DHODHAULPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)365
12AGCAGRA CANTT17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)417
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)419
14AHACHHNERA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)443
15BTEBHARATPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)470
16NBINADBAI19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)499
17KLKHERLI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)515
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)535
19BKIBANDIKUI JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)567
20DODAUSA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)596
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)652
22JPJAIPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)657
23FLPHULERA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)712
24KSGKISHANGARH00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)763
25AIIAJMER JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)792
26BHLBHILWARA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)924
27CORCHITTAURGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)978
28MVJMAVLI JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1050
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1088
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY06:45 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :