ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJURAHO
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH00:15 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)115
5BHLBHILWARA01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)169
6AIIAJMER JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)301
7KSGKISHANGARH04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)329
8FLPHULERA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)380
9JPJAIPUR05:45 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)435
10GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)441
11DODAUSA07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)496
12BKIBANDIKUI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)525
13MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)558
14KLKHERLI08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)577
15NBINADBAI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)594
16BTEBHARATPUR JN09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)622
17AHACHHNERA JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)650
18AGCAGRA CANTT10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)675
19DHODHAULPUR12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)728
20MRAMORENA12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)755
21GWLGWALIOR13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)794
22DBADABRA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)836
23DAADATIA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)866
24JHSJHANSI JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)891
25MRPRMAU RANIPUR16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)955
26HPPHARPALPUR16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)976
27KLARKULPAHAR17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1007
28MBAMAHOBA18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1029
29KURJKHAJURAHO18:30 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :