ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A2
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)19
4DRDDAHANU ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)109
5VAPIVAPI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)159
6NVSNAVSARI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)223
7STSURAT00:47 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)252
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)302
9BHBHARUCH JN01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)311
10BRCVADODARA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)381
11ANNDANAND JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)417
12NDNADIAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)435
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)481
14SBISABARMATI JN05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)487
15KLLKALOL05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)508
16MSHMAHESANA JN06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)550
17UJAUNJHA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)571
18SIDSIDDHPUR07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)585
19CHPCHHAPI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)598
20PNUPALANPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)615
21ABRABU ROAD09:57 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)667
22SRPJSWARUPGANJ10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)693
23SOHSIROHI ROAD11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)711
24NANANANA11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)728
25MOIMORI BERA11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)741
26JWBJAWAI BANDH11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)750
27FAFALNA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)766
28RANIRANI12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)781
29JALJAWALI12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)796
30SOSSOMESAR13:09 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)805
31MJMARWAR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)833
32SODSOJAT ROAD13:59 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)853
33BERBEAWAR14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)920
34AIIAJMER JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)972
35KSGKISHANGARH17:04 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1001
36NRINARAINA17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1042
37FLPHULERA JN17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1052
38JOBASALPUR JOBNER18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)1070
39JPJAIPUR18:55 (Day 2)Destination1107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :