ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2JOBASALPUR JOBNER09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)37
3FLPHULERA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)55
4NRINARAINA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)65
5KSGKISHANGARH10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)106
6AIIAJMER JN11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)135
7BERBEAWAR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)187
8SODSOJAT ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)254
9MJMARWAR JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)275
10SOSSOMESAR13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)303
11JALJAWALI13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)311
12RANIRANI14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)327
13FAFALNA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)341
14JWBJAWAI BANDH14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)358
15MOIMORI BERA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)367
16NANANANA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)380
17SOHSIROHI ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)396
18SRPJSWARUPGANJ15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)415
19ABRABU ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)440
20PNUPALANPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)493
21CHPCHHAPI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)509
22SIDSIDDHPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)523
23UJAUNJHA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)536
24MSHMAHESANA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)558
25KLLKALOL20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)600
26SBISABARMATI JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)621
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)627
28NDNADIAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)673
29ANNDANAND JN23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)691
30BRCVADODARA JN00:23 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)727
31BHBHARUCH JN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)797
32AKVANKLESHWAR JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)806
33STSURAT02:17 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)856
34NVSNAVSARI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)885
35VAPIVAPI03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)948
36DRDDAHANU ROAD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)999
37BVIBORIVALI05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)1088
38ADHANDHERI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)1101
39BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS06:35 (Day 2)Destination1107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :