ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
JAIPUR to KAMAKHYA
KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
PC
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
AE1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)6
3BKIBANDIKUI JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)91
4BTEBHARATPUR JN02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)188
5AHACHHNERA JN02:40 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)215
6MTJMATHURA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)250
7HTCHATHRAS CITY05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)292
8KSJKASGANJ06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)355
9FBDFARRUKHABAD08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)463
10CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)600
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:50 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)602
12LKOLUCKNOW NR13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)676
13FDFAIZABAD JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)803
14AYAYODHYA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)810
15MURMANKAPUR JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)849
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)975
17DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1024
18BTTBHATNI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1045
19SVSIWAN JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1094
20CPRCHHAPRA00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1154
21HJPHAJIPUR JN02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1214
22MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1267
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1319
24BJUBARAUNI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1370
25BGSBEGU SARAI06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1385
26KGGKHAGARIA JN07:03 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1426
27NNANAUGACHIA08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1493
28KIRKATIHAR JN10:25 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1550
29BOEBARSOI JN11:28 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)1588
30KNEKISHANGANJ12:15 (Day 3)12:17 (Day 3)1646
31NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:05 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)1733
32DLODALGAON17:00 (Day 3)17:02 (Day 3)1841
33APDJALIPUR DUAR JN18:25 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)1901
34KOJKOKRAJHAR19:30 (Day 3)19:32 (Day 3)1982
35NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:30 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2010
36GLPTGOALPARA TOWN21:35 (Day 3)21:37 (Day 3)2090
37KYQKAMAKHYA22:55 (Day 3)Destination2212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :