ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710)
KAMAKHYA to JAIPUR
KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
PC
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
AE1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)311
6DLODALGAON00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)371
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:40 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)480
8KNEKISHANGANJ04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)567
9BOEBARSOI JN05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)624
10KIRKATIHAR JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)663
11NNANAUGACHIA08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)720
12KGGKHAGARIA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)787
13BGSBEGU SARAI10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)827
14BJUBARAUNI JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)842
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)893
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)945
17HJPHAJIPUR JN13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)999
18CPRCHHAPRA15:30 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1058
19SVSIWAN JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1119
20BTTBHATNI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1168
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1188
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1238
23MURMANKAPUR JN22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1363
24AYAYODHYA23:34 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1402
25FDFAIZABAD JN23:56 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1409
26LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1537
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:15 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1610
28CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ04:47 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1613
29FBDFARRUKHABAD07:35 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1750
30KSJKASGANJ09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1857
31HTCHATHRAS CITY10:42 (Day 3)10:47 (Day 3)1921
32MTJMATHURA JN11:55 (Day 3)12:05 (Day 3)1962
33AHACHHNERA JN12:45 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)1997
34BTEBHARATPUR JN13:34 (Day 3)13:36 (Day 3)2025
35BKIBANDIKUI JN16:00 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2122
36GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:51 (Day 3)17:54 (Day 3)2207
37JPJAIPUR18:10 (Day 3)Destination2212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :