ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BPL EXP (19711)
JAIPUR to BHOPAL JN
JAIPUR to INDORE JN BG
JP BPL EXP (19711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S5
6
S6
7
B2
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D1
13
D2
14
S1
15
S2
16
S3
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JP BPL EXP (19711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)9
3JOBASALPUR JOBNER18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)37
4HDAHIRNODA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)47
5FLPHULERA JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)55
6NRINARAINA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)65
7TLTILONIYA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)96
8KSGKISHANGARH19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)106
9MDJNMADAR JN20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)128
10AIIAJMER JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)135
11NSDNASIRABAD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)158
12BDWBANDANWARA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)178
13BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)200
14BHLBHILWARA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)267
15CNACHANDERIYA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)313
16CORCHITTAURGARH00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)321
17NBHNIMBAHERA01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)350
18NMHNIMACH02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)377
19PIPPIPLIA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)410
20MDSMANDASOR02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)426
21JAOJAORA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)477
22RTMRATLAM JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)510
23KUHKHACHROD06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)537
24NADNAGDA JN06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)551
25UJNUJJAIN JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)606
26MKCMAKSI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)647
27BCHBERCHHA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)666
28KSHKALI SINDH08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)678
29AKDAKODIA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)696
30SJPSHUJALPUR09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)709
31KPPKALAPIPAL09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)722
32SEHSEHORE09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)751
33BIHBAIRAGARH10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)779
34BPLBHOPAL JN11:25 (Day 2)Destination790
Train Splits at UJJAIN JN (UJN)
36UJNUJJAIN JN07:30 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)606
37VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)612
38KDHAKARCHHA08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)624
39UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)630
40NRGRNARANJIPUR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)637
41DWXDEWAS09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)646
42BLAXBARLAI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)660
43MGGMANGLIYA GAON09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)671
44LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)682
45INDBINDORE JN BG10:20 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :