ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712)
BHOPAL JN to JAIPUR
BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BIHBAIRAGARH17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)11
3SEHSEHORE17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)39
4KPPKALAPIPAL17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)68
5SJPSHUJALPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)81
6AKDAKODIA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)94
7KSHKALI SINDH18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)112
8BCHBERCHHA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)124
9MKCMAKSI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)143
10UJNUJJAIN JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)184
11NADNAGDA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)239
12KUHKHACHROD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)253
13RTMRATLAM JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)280
14JAOJAORA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)313
15MDSMANDASOR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)364
16PIPPIPLIA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)380
17NMHNIMACH01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)413
18NBHNIMBAHERA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)440
19CORCHITTAURGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)469
20CNACHANDERIYA03:15 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)477
21BHLBHILWARA04:14 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)523
22BJNRBIJAINAGAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)590
23BDWBANDANWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)612
24NSDNASIRABAD05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)632
25AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)655
26MDJNMADAR JN07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)662
27KSGKISHANGARH07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)684
28TLTILONIYA07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)694
29NRINARAINA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)725
30FLPHULERA JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)735
31HDAHIRNODA08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)743
32JOBASALPUR JOBNER08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)753
33KKUKANAKPURA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)781
34JPJAIPUR09:25 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :