ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP SC EXP (19713)
JAIPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
JP SC EXP (19713)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
A2
22
HA1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JP SC EXP (19713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA21:09 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
3BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)66
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)132
5KOTAKOTA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)240
6RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)312
7NADNAGDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)465
8UJNUJJAIN JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)519
9BCHBERCHHA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)580
10SJPSHUJALPUR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)623
11SEHSEHORE07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)664
12BPLBHOPAL JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)703
13HBJHABIBGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)709
14ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)795
15BZUBETUL13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)901
16AMLAAMLA JN14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)924
17NRKRNARKHER15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1006
18CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1102
19NAVINEW AMRAVATI18:07 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1138
20BDBADNERA JN18:32 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1144
21MZRMURTAJAPUR19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1185
22AKAKOLA JN19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1223
23WHMWASHIM21:14 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1302
24HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1350
25PAUPURNA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1430
26NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1461
27MUEMUDKHED01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1483
28NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1571
29KMCKAMAREDDI04:05 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1623
30MEDMEDCHAL05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1704
31SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:30 (Day 3)Destination1732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :