ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC JP EXP (19714)
SECUNDERABAD JN to JAIPUR
SC JP EXP (19714)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A2
5
A1
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
PC
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SC JP EXP (19714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MEDMEDCHAL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)28
3KMCKAMAREDDI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)109
4NZBNIZAMABAD00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)161
5MUEMUDKHED02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)249
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)272
7PAUPURNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)302
8HNLHINGOLI DECCAN05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)383
9WHMWASHIM06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)430
10AKAKOLA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)509
11MZRMURTAJAPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)547
12BDBADNERA JN09:17 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)588
13NAVINEW AMRAVATI09:35 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)594
14CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)631
15NRKRNARKHER11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)726
16AMLAAMLA JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)808
17BZUBETUL14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)831
18ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)938
19HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1023
20BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1029
21SEHSEHORE18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1068
22SJPSHUJALPUR19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1110
23BCHBERCHHA20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1153
24UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1213
25NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1268
26RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1420
27KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1493
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1601
29BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1666
30DPADURGAPURA05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1725
31JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)Destination1732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :