ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP LJN EXP (19715)
JAIPUR to LUCKNOW NE
JP LJN EXP (19715)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
ABE
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JP LJN EXP (19715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)6
3DODAUSA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)62
4BKIBANDIKUI JN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)91
5KLKHERLI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)142
6NBINADBAI23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)159
7BTEBHARATPUR JN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)188
8AHACHHNERA JN00:40 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)215
9MTJMATHURA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)250
10MRTMATHURA CANT02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)252
11HTCHATHRAS CITY03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)292
12KSJKASGANJ03:57 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)355
13FBDFARRUKHABAD05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)463
14KJNKANNAUJ06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)522
15CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)600
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)602
17LJNLUCKNOW NE10:25 (Day 2)Destination676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :