ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JP EXP (19716)
LUCKNOW NE to JAIPUR
LJN JP EXP (19716)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
ABE
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JP EXP (19716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource12:10 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)74
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)77
4KJNKANNAUJ15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)155
5FBDFARRUKHABAD16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)213
6KSJKASGANJ18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)321
7HTCHATHRAS CITY19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)384
8MRTMATHURA CANT20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)424
9MTJMATHURA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)426
10AHACHHNERA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)461
11BTEBHARATPUR JN22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)488
12NBINADBAI22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)517
13KLKHERLI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)534
14BKIBANDIKUI JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)585
15DODAUSA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)614
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)670
17JPJAIPUR01:45 (Day 2)Destination676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :