ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG JP INTERCIT (19718)
CHANDIGARH to JAIPUR
CDG JP INTERCIT (19718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG JP INTERCIT (19718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)68
3KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)109
4KLEKAITHAL15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)159
5NRWNARWANA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)196
6JINDJIND JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)230
7ROKROHTAK JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)287
8JHJJHAJJAR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)324
9REREWARI20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)368
10KRHKHAIRTHAL20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)415
11AWRALWAR21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)442
12RHGRAJGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)478
13BKIBANDIKUI JN22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)503
14DODAUSA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)532
15GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)587
16JPJAIPUR00:50 (Day 2)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :