ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 04:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (19802)
INDORE JN BG to KOTA JN
INTERCITY EXP (19802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
C1
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train has Limited Run till 31/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (19802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)75
4SFYSHAJAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)103
5SFWSARANGPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)131
6PFRPACHOR ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)162
7BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)192
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)222
9KHRJKUMBHRAJ19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)245
10RTARUTHIYAI20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)269
11CAGCHHABRA GUGOR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)308
12BAZBARAN21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)367
13ATHANTAH21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)388
14KOTAKOTA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :