Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2014 02:04:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KOTA JAT EXP (19803)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1875Rs 1290Rs 480Rs 265
Distance: 1058 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19803 (KOTA JAT EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)437
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:15 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)465
11BGZBAHADURGARH01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)496
12ROKROHTAK JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)536
13JINDJIND JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)593
14NRWNARWANA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)627
15TUNTOHANA03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)653
16JHLJAKHAL JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)665
17SAGSANGRUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)716
18DUIDHURI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)731
19METMALERKOTLA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)748
20LDHLUDHIANA JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)793
21PHRPHILLAUR JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)807
22PGWPHAGWARA JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)829
23JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)846
24MEXMUKERIAN09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)919
25PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)958
26KTHUKATHUA11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)982
27SMBXSAMBA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1025
28JATJAMMU TAWI13:10 (Day 2)Destination1058
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :