ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA SVDK EXP (19803)
KOTA JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KOTA SVDK EXP (19803)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
SE1
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA SVDK EXP (19803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)437
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)465
11BGZBAHADURGARH01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)496
12ROKROHTAK JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)536
13JINDJIND JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)593
14NRWNARWANA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)627
15TUNTOHANA03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)653
16JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)665
17SAGSANGRUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)716
18DUIDHURI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)731
19METMALERKOTLA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)748
20LDHLUDHIANA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)793
21PHRPHILLAUR JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)807
22PGWPHAGWARA JN07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)829
23JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)846
24MEXMUKERIAN09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)919
25PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)958
26KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)982
27SMBXSAMBA11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)1025
28JATJAMMU TAWI13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1058
29UHPUDHAMPUR14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1111
30SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:20 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :