ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA UHP EXPRES (19805)
KOTA JN to UDHAMPUR
KOTA UHP EXPRES (19805)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA UHP EXPRES (19805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)437
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)458
11NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)465
12SNPSONIPAT00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)509
13PNPPANIPAT JN01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)555
14KUNKARNAL01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)589
15KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)622
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)663
17LDHLUDHIANA JN05:33 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)777
18JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:35 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)829
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)942
20KTHUKATHUA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)965
21JATJAMMU TAWI10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1041
22UHPUDHAMPUR12:15 (Day 2)Destination1094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :