ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP KOTA EXP (19806)
UDHAMPUR to KOTA JN
UHP KOTA EXP (19806)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UHP KOTA EXP (19806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)54
3KTHUKATHUA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)130
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)153
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)266
6LDHLUDHIANA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)318
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)432
8KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)473
9KUNKARNAL00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)506
10PNPPANIPAT JN01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)540
11SNPSONIPAT01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)586
12NDLSNEW DELHI03:10 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)637
14FDBFARIDABAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)658
15MTJMATHURA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)770
16BTEBHARATPUR JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)804
17BXNBAYANA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)846
18HANHINDAUN CITY07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)879
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)923
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)987
21IDGINDARGARH09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1023
22KOTAKOTA JN11:10 (Day 2)Destination1094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :