ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ ADIJ MG EXPRESS (19943)
UDAIPUR CITY to AHMEDABAD
UDZ ADIJ MG EXPRESS (19943)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S2
5
S1
6
S
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ ADIJ MG EXPRESS (19943)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KRCDKHARWA CHANDA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)25
3ZWZAWAR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)40
4JYMJAI SAMAND ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)63
5DNRPDUNGARPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)115
6HMTHIMMATNAGAR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)210
7SDGMSARDARGRAM03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)291
8ASVASARVA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)296
9ADIJAHMEDABAD04:25 (Day 2)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :