ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:30:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI UDZ EXPRESS (19944)
AHMEDABAD to UDAIPUR CITY
ADI UDZ EXPRESS (19944)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S2
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI UDZ EXPRESS (19944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)2
3SDGMSARDARGRAM23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)7
4HMTHIMMATNAGAR01:35 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)88
5DNRPDUNGARPUR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)183
6JYMJAI SAMAND ROAD06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)235
7ZWZAWAR07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)258
8KRCDKHARWA CHANDA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)273
9UDZUDAIPUR CITY09:20 (Day 2)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :