Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2014 03:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MUMBAI MAIL (21028)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 500Rs 280
Distance: 1132 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 21028 (MUMBAI MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
3MAMADHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)63
4KWVKURDUVADI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)79
5KEMKEM19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)97
6JEURJEUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)114
7BGVNBHIGWAN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)161
8DDDAUND JN21:50 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 2)188
9ANGAHMADNAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)272
10BAPBELAPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)339
11PBPUNTAMBA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
12KPGKOPARGAON04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)383
13YLYEOLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)397
14MMRMANMAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)425
15NGNNANDGAON06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)450
16CSNCHALISGAON JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)492
17PCPACHORA JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)537
18JLJALGAON JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)585
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:40 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)609
20BDWDBODWAD09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)640
21MKUMALKAPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)659
22NNNANDURA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)687
23JMJALAMB JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)699
24SEGSHEGAON10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)712
25AKAKOLA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)749
26MZRMURTAJAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)787
27BDBADNERA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)828
28CNDCHANDUR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)857
29DMNDHAMANGAON13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)874
30PLOPULGAON JN14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)894
31WRWARDHA JN14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)923
32SEGMSEVAGRAM15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)926
33TGPTULJAPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)947
34SNISINDI15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)956
35AJNIAJNI16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)999
36NGPNAGPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1002
37ITRITWARI17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1006
38KPKAMPTEE18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1017
39BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1065
40TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1083
41TROTIRORA19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1103
42GGONDIA JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :