ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2016 15:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI MAIL (21028)
SOLAPUR JN to GONDIA JN
MUMBAI MAIL (21028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MUMBAI MAIL (21028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
3MAMADHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)63
4KWVKURDUVADI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)79
5KEMKEM19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)97
6JEURJEUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)114
7BGVNBHIGWAN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)161
8DDDAUND JN21:50 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 2)188
9ANGAHMADNAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)272
10BAPBELAPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)339
11PBPUNTAMBA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
12KPGKOPARGAON04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)383
13YLYEOLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)397
14MMRMANMAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)425
15NGNNANDGAON06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)450
16CSNCHALISGAON JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)492
17PCPACHORA JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)537
18JLJALGAON JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)585
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:40 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)609
20BDWDBODWAD09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)639
21MKUMALKAPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)659
22NNNANDURA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)687
23JMJALAMB JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)699
24SEGSHEGAON10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)711
25AKAKOLA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)749
26MZRMURTAJAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)786
27BDBADNERA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)827
28CNDCHANDUR13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)857
29DMNDHAMANGAON13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)873
30PLOPULGAON JN14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)893
31WRWARDHA JN14:42 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)923
32SEGMSEVAGRAM14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)925
33TGPTULJAPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)947
34SNISINDI15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)956
35AJNIAJNI16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)999
36NGPNAGPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1002
37ITRITWARI17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1006
38KPKAMPTEE18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1016
39BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1064
40TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1082
41TROTIRORA19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1102
42GGONDIA JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :