ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH RBL EXP (21067)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAE BARELI JN
PBH RBL EXP (21067)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBH RBL EXP (21067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)17
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)37
4IGPIGATPURI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)120
5NKNASIK ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)171
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)244
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)428
8BAUBURHANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)482
9KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)551
10ETITARSI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)730
11PPIPIPARIYA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)797
12NUNARSINGHPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)891
13JBPJABALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)975
14KTEKATNI22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1066
15STASATNA00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1164
16MKPMANIKPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1241
17ALDALLAHABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1347
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:55 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1406
19AMEAMETHI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1441
20GNGGAURIGANJ07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1454
21RBLRAE BARELI JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination1501
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :