ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:42:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAKET LINK EXP (21068)
RAE BARELI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
SAKET LINK EXP (21068)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
B
4
GRD
5
S
Train Schedule: SAKET LINK EXP (21068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2GNGGAURIGANJ16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)47
3AMEAMETHI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)61
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:55 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)96
5ALDALLAHABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)155
6MKPMANIKPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)255
7STASATNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)332
8KTEKATNI01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)431
9JBPJABALPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)521
10NUNARSINGHPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)605
11PPIPIPARIYA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)699
12ETITARSI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)767
13KNWKHANDWA11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)950
14BAUBURHANPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1019
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1073
16MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1257
17NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1331
18IGPIGATPURI18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1381
19KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1464
20TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1485
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :