ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ BSB LINK E (21107)
KHAJURAHO to VARANASI JN
KURJ BSB LINK E (21107)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KURJ BSB LINK E (21107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)64
3BNDABANDA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)117
4KHUKHURHAND02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)136
5ATEATARRA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)149
6BTKPBHARAT KUP03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)171
7CKTDCHITRAKOT03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)186
8MKPMANIKPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)217
9DBRDABHAURA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)240
10BRGBARGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)256
11SRJSHANKARGARH05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)273
12NYNNAINI06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)310
13ALDALLAHABAD JN06:50 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)318
14PRGPRAYAG07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)324
15PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)331
16PLPPHULPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)354
17URPRUGRASENPUR08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)363
18JNHJANGHAI JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)377
19SAWSURIAWAN08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)393
20BOYBHADOHI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)408
21BSBVARANASI JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :