ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE BHIND EX (21125)
INDORE JN BG to BHIND
INDORE BHIND EX (21125)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
AB1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: INDORE BHIND EX (21125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)121
5SFYSHAJAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)149
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)237
7CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)268
8RTARUTHIYAI02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)314
9GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)335
10BDWSBADARWAS03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)384
11SVPISHIVPURI04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)437
12GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)562
13SACSANICHARA08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)580
14MLARMALANPUR08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)588
15GOAGOHAD ROAD08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)605
16SONISONI09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)620
17BIXBHIND09:50 (Day 2)Destination644
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :