ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:18:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX INDB EXP (21126)
BHIND to INDORE JN BG
BIX INDB EXP (21126)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
AB1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX INDB EXP (21126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2SONISONI17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)24
3GOAGOHAD ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)40
4MLARMALANPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)57
5SACSANICHARA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)64
6GWLGWALIOR19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)82
7SVPISHIVPURI21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)208
8BDWSBADARWAS22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)260
9GUNAGUNA00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)310
10RTARUTHIYAI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)330
11BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)407
12SFYSHAJAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)496
13MKCMAKSI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)524
14UJNUJJAIN JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)565
15DWXDEWAS06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)605
16INDBINDORE JN BG07:55 (Day 2)Destination644
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :