ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS INDB LINK E (21801)
JHANSI JN to INDORE JN BG
JHS INDB LINK E (21801)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JHS INDB LINK E (21801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)325
7RTARUTHIYAI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)346
8BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)422
9SFYSHAJAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)511
10MKCMAKSI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)539
11UJNUJJAIN JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)580
12DWXDEWAS06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)620
13INDBINDORE JN BG07:55 (Day 2)Destination659
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :