ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDBJHS LINK EX (21802)
INDORE JN BG to JHANSI JN
INDBJHS LINK EX (21802)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INDBJHS LINK EX (21802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)121
5SFYSHAJAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)149
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)237
7RTARUTHIYAI02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)314
8GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)335
9SVPISHIVPURI04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)437
10GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)562
11DBADABRA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)604
12DAADATIA09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)635
13JHSJHANSI JN10:05 (Day 2)Destination659
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :