ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2016 21:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
LOKMANYATILAK T to FAIZABAD JN
LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
H1
4
HA1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
PC
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)172
4JLJALGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)405
5ETITARSI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)736
6JBPJABALPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)981
7KTEKATNI05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1072
8STASATNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1170
9MKPMANIKPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1247
10ALDALLAHABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1348
11JNHJANGHAI JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1407
12JNUJAUNPUR JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1461
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1495
14ABPAKBARPUR15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1539
15FDFAIZABAD JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :