Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 13:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
LTT FD SUP EXP(22103) Currency: Distance: 1600 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3680Rs 2145Rs 1480Rs 570Rs 320
Train Schedule of: 22103 (LTT FD SUP EXP)
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)172
4JLJALGAON JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)405
5ETITARSI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)736
6JBPJABALPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)981
7KTEKATNI05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1072
8STASATNA07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1170
9MKPMANIKPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1248
10ALDALLAHABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1348
11JNHJANGHAI JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1408
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1456
13JNUJAUNPUR JN14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1462
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1495
15ABPAKBARPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1539
16FDFAIZABAD JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :