Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 19:18:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4200Rs 2445Rs 1680Rs 645Rs 365
Distance: 1600 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22103 (LTT FD SUP EXP)
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)172
4JLJALGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)405
5ETITARSI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)736
6JBPJABALPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)981
7KTEKATNI05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1072
8STASATNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1170
9MKPMANIKPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1247
10ALDALLAHABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1348
11JNHJANGHAI JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1407
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1455
13JNUJAUNPUR JN14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1461
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1495
15ABPAKBARPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1539
16FDFAIZABAD JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :