ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Feb-2016 11:05:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
H1
4
HA1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S9
13
PC
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ABPAKBARPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)62
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)106
4JNUJAUNPUR JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)139
5MAYMARIAHU03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)163
6JNHJANGHAI JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)193
7ALDALLAHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)253
8MKPMANIKPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)353
9STASATNA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)430
10KTEKATNI11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)529
11JBPJABALPUR12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)619
12ETITARSI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)865
13JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1196
14NKNASIK ROAD00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1429
15KYNKALYAN JN03:57 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1563
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:00 (Day 3)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :