Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 05:51:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
FD LTT SF EXP(22104) Currency: Distance: 1600 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3680Rs 2145Rs 1480Rs 570Rs 320
Train Schedule of: 22104 (FD LTT SF EXP)
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ABPAKBARPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)62
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)106
4JNUJAUNPUR JN02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)139
5JNHJANGHAI JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)193
6ALDALLAHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)253
7MKPMANIKPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)353
8STASATNA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)430
9KTEKATNI11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)529
10JBPJABALPUR12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)619
11ETITARSI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)865
12JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1196
13NKNASIK ROAD00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1429
14KYNKALYAN JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1563
15LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:00 (Day 3)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :