ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 21:05:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4200Rs 2445Rs 1680Rs 645Rs 365
Distance: 1600 Kms.
Train Schedule of: FD LTT SF EXP (22104)
Train Name (Number): FD LTT SF EXP (22104)Train Type: SF
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ABPAKBARPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)62
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)106
4JNUJAUNPUR JN02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)139
5MAYMARIAHU03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)163
6JNHJANGHAI JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)193
7ALDALLAHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)253
8MKPMANIKPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)353
9STASATNA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)430
10KTEKATNI11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)529
11JBPJABALPUR12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)619
12ETITARSI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)865
13JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1196
14NKNASIK ROAD00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1429
15KYNKALYAN JN03:57 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1563
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:00 (Day 3)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :