ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:12:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDRAYANI EXP (22105)
MUMBAI CST to PUNE JN
INDRAYANI EXP (22105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
D8
10
D
11
D
12
C1
13
C2
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
GRD
Train Schedule: INDRAYANI EXP (22105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)128
7SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)190
8PUNEPUNE JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :