ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:05:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDRAYANI EXP (22106)
PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST
INDRAYANI EXP (22106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D8
10
D1
11
D2
12
D3
13
D4
14
D5
15
D6
16
D7
17
GRD
Train Schedule: INDRAYANI EXP (22106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)92
4KYNKALYAN JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)139
5TNATHANE21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)159
6DRDADAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)183
7CSTMMUMBAI CST22:00 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :