ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM LATUR EXP (22107)
MUMBAI CST to LATUR
CSTM LATUR EXP (22107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM LATUR EXP (22107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)192
8DDDAUND JN01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)268
9KWVKURDUVADI03:18 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)377
10BTWBARSI TOWN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)414
11UMDUSMANABAD04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)451
12HGLHARANGUL06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)519
13LURLATUR06:30 (Day 2)Destination530
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :