ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LATUR CSTM EXP (22108)
LATUR to MUMBAI CST
LATUR CSTM EXP (22108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LATUR CSTM EXP (22108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LURLATURSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2HGLHARANGUL22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)11
3UMDUSMANABAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)80
4BTWBARSI TOWN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)116
5KWVKURDUVADI00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)154
6DDDAUND JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)263
7PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)338
8LNLLONAVALA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)402
9KJTKARJAT05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)430
10KYNKALYAN JN06:42 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)477
11TNATHANE07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)497
12DRDADAR07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)521
13CSTMMUMBAI CST08:05 (Day 2)Destination530
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :