ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111)
BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR
BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
C1
6
D2
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2BAUBURHANPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)55
3NPNRNEPANAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)81
4KNWKHANDWA07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)124
5CAERCHHANERA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)169
6KKNKHIRKIYA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)200
7HDHARDA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)232
8BPFBANAPURA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)274
9ETITARSI JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)307
10BBTRBARBATPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)366
11GDYAGHORADONGRI12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)378
12BZUBETUL12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)414
13AMLAAMLA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)437
14MTYMULTAI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)460
15PARPANDHURNA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)501
16NRKRNARKHER14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)519
17KATLKATOL14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)544
18KSWRKALMESHWAR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)581
19NGPNAGPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :