ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112)
NAGPUR to BHUSAVAL JN
NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D1
6
D2
7
C1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KSWRKALMESHWAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)24
3KATLKATOL08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
4NRKRNARKHER08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)86
5PARPANDHURNA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)104
6MTYMULTAI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)145
7AMLAAMLA JN10:09 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
8BZUBETUL10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)191
9GDYAGHORADONGRI11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)227
10BBTRBARBATPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)239
11ETITARSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)298
12BPFBANAPURA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)331
13HDHARDA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)373
14KKNKHIRKIYA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)405
15CAERCHHANERA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)436
16KNWKHANDWA15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)481
17NPNRNEPANAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)524
18BAUBURHANPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)550
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :