Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2014 10:52:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2670Rs 1830Rs 700Rs 400
Distance: 1813 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22113 (LTT KCVL EXPRES)
Running Days: TUE SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1317
15TLYTHALASSERY13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1338
16CLTKOZHIKODE14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1406
17TIRTIRUR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1447
18SRRSHORANUR JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1492
19TCRTHRISUR16:17 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1525
20ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1597
21KTYMKOTTAYAM18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1659
22TRVLTIRUVALLA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1684
23CNGRCHENGANNUR19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1693
24KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1714
25QLNKOLLAM JN20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1755
26KCVLKOCHUVELI23:00 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :