ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-May-2016 04:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI
LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
HA1
8
A1
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1317
15TLYTHALASSERY10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1338
16CLTKOZHIKODE11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1406
17TIRTIRUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1447
18SRRSHORANUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1492
19TCRTHRISUR14:12 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1525
20ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1597
21KTYMKOTTAYAM16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1659
22TRVLTIRUVALLA17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1684
23CNGRCHENGANNUR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1693
24KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1714
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1755
26KCVLKOCHUVELI20:25 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :