ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2016 10:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI
LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1317
15TLYTHALASSERY12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1338
16CLTKOZHIKODE13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1406
17TIRTIRUR14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1447
18SRRSHORANUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1492
19TCRTHRISUR16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1525
20ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1597
21KTYMKOTTAYAM18:47 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1659
22TRVLTIRUVALLA19:19 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1684
23CNGRCHENGANNUR19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1693
24KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:49 (Day 2)19:51 (Day 2)1714
25QLNKOLLAM JN20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1755
26KCVLKOCHUVELI23:00 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :