ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 19:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2670Rs 1830Rs 700Rs 400
Distance: 1813 Kms.
Train Schedule of: LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)
Train Name (Number): LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113)Train Type: SF
Running Days: TUE SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1317
15TLYTHALASSERY10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1338
16CLTKOZHIKODE11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1406
17TIRTIRUR12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1447
18SRRSHORANUR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1492
19TCRTHRISUR14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1525
20ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1597
21KTYMKOTTAYAM16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1659
22TRVLTIRUVALLA17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1684
23CNGRCHENGANNUR17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1693
24KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1714
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1755
26KCVLKOCHUVELI20:20 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :