ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114)
KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK T
KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource00:35 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR02:27 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM03:10 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)217
8TCRTHRISUR06:20 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)288
9SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)321
10TIRTIRUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)366
11CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)407
12TLYTHALASSERY09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)475
13CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)496
14KGQKASARAGOD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)582
15MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)633
16UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)714
17BTJLBHATKAL14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)828
18KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)982
19MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)1064
20PERNPERNEM18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)1143
21SNDDSINDHUDURG18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)1218
22RNRATNAGIRI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1398
23CHICHIPLUN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)1504
24PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1760
25TNATHANE03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1796
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:10 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :