ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
KARMALI to LOKMANYATILAK T
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMIKARMALISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)100
3KKWKANKAVALI15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)139
4RNRATNAGIRI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)295
5CHICHIPLUN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)401
6PNVLPANVEL22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)657
7TNATHANE23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)692
8LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:55 (Day 1)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :