ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANANDWAN EXPRES (22127)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN
ANANDWAN EXPRES (22127)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ANANDWAN EXPRES (22127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)429
6MKUMALKAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)479
7AKAKOLA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)569
8BDBADNERA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)647
9DMNDHAMANGAON23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)693
10WRWARDHA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)743
11HGTHINGANGHAT00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)777
12WRRWARORA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)815
13CDCHANDRAPUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)861
14BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)875
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)945
16BPABELAMPALLI04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)983
17MCIMANCHIRYAL04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1003
18RDMRAMGUNDAM04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)1017
19PDPLPEDDAPALLI05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)1034
20JMKTJAMIKUNTA05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1073
21KZJKAZIPET JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination1109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :