ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANANDWAN EXP (22128)
KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
ANANDWAN EXP (22128)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: ANANDWAN EXP (22128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2JMKTJAMIKUNTA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)36
3PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)76
4RDMRAMGUNDAM19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)93
5MCIMANCHIRYAL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)107
6BPABELAMPALLI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)127
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)165
8BPQBALHARSHAH22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)235
9CDCHANDRAPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)249
10WRRWARORA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)295
11HGTHINGANGHAT23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)333
12WRWARDHA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)367
13DMNDHAMANGAON00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)417
14BDBADNERA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)463
15AKAKOLA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)541
16MKUMALKAPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)631
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)681
18NKNASIK ROAD09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)938
19KYNKALYAN JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1072
20TNATHANE13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1092
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination1109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :