ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TULSI EXPRESS (22129)
LOKMANYATILAK T to ALLAHABAD JN
TULSI EXPRESS (22129)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TULSI EXPRESS (22129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:23 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)660
11TBNTIMARNI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)674
12ETITARSI JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)736
13HBJHABIBGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)821
14BPLBHOPAL JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)827
15BINABINA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)966
16LARLALITPUR22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)1028
17JHSJHANSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1118
18MRPRMAU RANIPUR01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1182
19HPPHARPALPUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1203
20MBAMAHOBA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1256
21BNDABANDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)1310
22ATEATARRA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1342
23CKTDCHITRAKOT05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)1379
24MKPMANIKPUR JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1410
25ALDALLAHABAD JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1510
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :