ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TULSI EXPRESS (22130)
ALLAHABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
TULSI EXPRESS (22130)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TULSI EXPRESS (22130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)101
3CKTDCHITRAKOT21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)132
4ATEATARRA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)169
5BNDABANDA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)201
6MBAMAHOBA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)254
7HPPHARPALPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)307
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)329
9JHSJHANSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)392
10LARLALITPUR03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)482
11BINABINA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)545
12BPLBHOPAL JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)683
13HBJHABIBGANJ07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)689
14ETITARSI JN08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)775
15TBNTIMARNI09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)836
16HDHARDA09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)850
17KNWKHANDWA11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)958
18BAUBURHANPUR12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1027
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1082
20MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1266
21NKNASIK ROAD16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1339
22IGPIGATPURI18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1389
23KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1473
24TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1493
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1510
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :