ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GYAN GANGA EXP (22131)
PUNE JN to MANDUADIH
GYAN GANGA EXP (22131)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GYAN GANGA EXP (22131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)227
5KPGKOPARGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)271
6MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)620
9HDHARDA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)728
10ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)804
11PPIPIPARIYA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)871
12NUNARSINGHPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)965
13JBPJABALPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1049
14KTEKATNI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1139
15STASATNA11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1238
16ALDALLAHABAD JN15:50 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1415
17ALYALLAHABAD CITY16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1418
18GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1480
19MUVMANDUADIH19:20 (Day 2)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :