ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)57
3ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)119
4ALDALLAHABAD JN07:15 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)121
5STASATNA10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)299
6KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)397
7JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)488
8NUNARSINGHPUR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)572
9PPIPIPARIYA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)666
10ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)733
11HDHARDA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)809
12KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)917
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)1040
14MMRMANMAD JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1224
15KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1266
16BAPBELAPUR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1310
17ANGAHMADNAGAR04:10 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)1377
18DDDAUND JN06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1461
19PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination1537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :