ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
SOLAPUR JN to YESVANTPUR JN
SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
H1
10
A1
11
A2
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GRGULBARGA20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)113
3SDBSHAHABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)140
4WADIWADI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)150
5YGYADGIR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)189
6RCRAICHUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)258
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)286
8ADADONI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)327
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)379
10ATPANANTAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)446
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)480
12YNKYELHANKA JN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)642
13YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :