ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 13:56:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SOLAPUR EXP (22134)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2385Rs 1410Rs 1000Rs 385Rs 200
Distance: 654 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SOLAPUR EXP (22134)
Train Name (Number): SOLAPUR EXP (22134)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)175
4ATPANANTAPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)209
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)276
6ADADONI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)328
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)369
8RCRAICHUR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)397
9YGYADGIR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)466
10WADIWADI05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)505
11SDBSHAHABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)515
12GRGULBARGA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)541
13SURSOLAPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :