Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 05:04:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SOLAPUR EXP (22134)
SOLAPUR EXP(22134) Currency: Distance: 654 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2095Rs 1245Rs 880Rs 340Rs 180
Train Schedule of: 22134 (SOLAPUR EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)175
4ATPANANTAPUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)209
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)276
6ADADONI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)328
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)369
8RCRAICHUR03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)397
9YGYADGIR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)466
10WADIWADI05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)505
11GRGULBARGA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)541
12SURSOLAPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :