ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA NGP SUP EX (22136)
REWA to NAGPUR
REWA NGP SUP EX (22136)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 07/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWA NGP SUP EX (22136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource20:50 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)85
4KTEKATNI23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)148
5JBPJABALPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)239
6SRIDSHRIDHAM01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)292
7NUNARSINGHPUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)323
8PPIPIPARIYA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)417
9ETITARSI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)484
10GDYAGHORADONGRI05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)554
11BZUBETUL06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)591
12AMLAAMLA JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)613
13PARPANDHURNA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)677
14NRKRNARKHER08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)695
15KATLKATOL09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)720
16NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)Destination781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :