ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRERANA EXPRESS (22137)
NAGPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
PRERANA EXPRESS (22137)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRERANA EXPRESS (22137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN11:27 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN13:07 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)253
5MKUMALKAPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)343
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)393
7JLJALGAON JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)417
8NDBNANDURBAR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)568
9STSURAT23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)728
10BHBHARUCH JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)787
11BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)857
12ANNDANAND JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)893
13NDNADIAD JN02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)911
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:35 (Day 2)Destination957
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :