ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
MUMBAI CST to SOLAPUR JN
CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
B2
9
B1
10
HA1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN22:12 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
4KJTKARJAT23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)100
5LNLLONAVALA00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)128
6PUNEPUNE JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)192
7KWVKURDUVADI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)377
8SURSOLAPUR JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :