ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
MUMBAI CST to SOLAPUR JN
CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSTM SOLAPUR EX (22139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN22:12 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
4KJTKARJAT23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)100
5LNLLONAVALA23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)128
6PUNEPUNE JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)192
7KWVKURDUVADI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)377
8SURSOLAPUR JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :