ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOLAPUR CSTM EX (22140)
SOLAPUR JN to MUMBAI CST
SOLAPUR CSTM EX (22140)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOLAPUR CSTM EX (22140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2KWVKURDUVADI22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)79
3PUNEPUNE JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)264
4LNLLONAVALA02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)328
5KJTKARJAT03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)356
6KYNKALYAN JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)402
7DRDADAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)447
8CSTMMUMBAI CST05:10 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :